-
-
Daily Specials - Tuesday
-
Baked BBQ Chicken
$15.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Perch & Calabash
$15.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Fried Porkchop
$12.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Daily Specials - Wednesday
-
Beef Liver Over Rice
$12.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Chicken or Beef Tips Over Rice
$13.252 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Country Style Steak Over Rice
$13.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Daily Specials - Thursday
-
Chicken Fried Steak Over Mashed Potatoes
$13.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Smothered Porkchop
$13.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Salt & Pepper Catfish
$13.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Daily Specials - Friday
-
Fish & Chicken
$15.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Flounder & Jumbo Shrimp
$15.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Perch & Calabash
$15.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Daily Specials - Saturday
-
Grilled Porkchop
$12.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Hamburger Steak Over Rice
$13.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Ribeye Steak w/ Jumbo Shrimp
$22.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Daily Specials - Sunday
-
Half Baked Chicken Over Rice
$15.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Country Style Steak Over Rice
$13.992 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Chicken & Dumplings
$11.252 sides and 16 oz drink
-
Combos
All served with french fries and a drink.
-
1. Jumbo Cheeseburger
$10.95Mayo, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion
-
2. Grilled or Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$10.95Mayo, Lettuce, Tomato
-
3. Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$10.95Ranch or Blue Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato
-
4. Fish Sandwich
$10.95Slaw & Tartar Sauce
-
5. Homemade Chicken Salad on Bun
$10.95 -
6. Grilled or Crispy Chicken Wrap
$10.95Lettuce, Tomato, Classic Ranch
-
Bacon Cheeseburger
$10.95
-
Chicken Plates
All come with two side of your choice and a roll! (See sides)
-
7. Southern Two Piece
$10.99$11.99Leg and Thigh or Breast & Wing (white meat $1 more)
-
8. Southern Four Piece
$12.99$14.99Breast and Wings Higher Price
-
9. Fried Three Pc. Jumbo Tenders
$11.99Comes with 1 Dressing
-
Grilled Tenders
$12.99Includes One Dressing
-
Seafood Plates
Includes 2 Sides, Tartar or Cocktail Sauces & 3 Hushpuppies
-
10. Popcorn Shrimp
$13.99 -
11. Fried 3pc Flounder
$13.99 -
12. Salt & Pepper Catfish
$13.99 -
13. Jumbo 10pc. Shrimp
$13.99 -
14. Flounder & Jumbo Shrimp
$15.992 pcs Flounder
-
Sandwiches
Includes Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo
-
Hamburger
$5.99 -
Cheeseburger
$5.99 -
Grilled Ham & Cheese
$5.75 -
Chuckwagon Sandwich
$5.99 -
Bacon Cheeseburger
$6.50 -
Jumbo Cheeseburger
$6.50 -
Grilled or Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$6.50 -
Fish Sandwich
$6.50 -
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$7.99
-
Baskets
Includes French Fries (no drink)
-
Two Hot Dogs
$9.95Chili, Slaw, Mustard, Onion, Ketchup
-
BBQ Sandwich
$9.95 -
B.L.T.
$10.25 -
Club Sandwich
$12.25 -
Philly Cheese Steak or Chicken
$11.99Onions, Peppers, Mushrooms, Mayo
-
Gyro Sandwich
$11.99 -
Big "G" Burger
$11.993 Pattys, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo
-
Ribeye Steak Sandwich
$11.99
-
Buckets & Snack Meals
-
9pc Chicken
$20.25 -
9pc Chicken w/2 Sides & 3 Rolls
$24.99 -
9pc Chicken w/2 Sides & 3 Rolls (All White)
$29.99 -
14pc Chicken
$26.99 -
14pc Chicken w/3 Sides & 4 Rolls
$31.99 -
14pc Chicken w/3 Sides & 4 Rolls (All White)
$35.99 -
20pc Chicken
$33.99 -
20pc Chicken w/4 Sides & 6 Rolls
$36.99 -
20pc Chicken w/4 Sides & 6 Rolls (All White)
$44.99 -
10 Jumbo Tenders w/3 Sides & 4 Rolls
$32.99 -
Fish Bucket
$39.99Choice of 1 Flounder, Perch, or Croker and 2 Sides
-
2 Pc Dark Meat Snack w/Roll
$6.99 -
4 Pc Dark Meat Snack w/Roll
$9.99
-
Entrees
-
3 Vegetables w/roll
$8.95and 2 Sides
-
4 Vegetables w/roll
$9.95and 2 Sides
-
Chicken & Dumplings Plate with Two Sides
$11.25 -
Chicken & Dumplings with Grilled Cheese Only
$10.25 -
Six Fried Wingettes (Plain) w/ Two Sides
$12.99 -
Chicken Livers Plate w/ Two Sides
$12.99 -
Chicken Gizzards Plate w/ Two Sides
$12.99 -
Beef Liver w/ 2 Sides
$12.99 -
Hamburger Steak w/ Onions
$12.99 -
Grilled or Fried Porkchop w/ 2 Sides
$12.99 -
Smothered Porkchop w/ Gravy, Onions, & 2 Sides
$13.99 -
BBQ Plate
$12.99Fries, Slaw, 3 Hushpuppies
-
Gyro Plate
$13.99 -
Country Style Steak Over Rice w/2 Sides
$13.99 -
Beef or Chicken Tips Over Rice w/ Two Sides
$13.25Onions, Peppers
-
Fish & Chicken Plate w/2 Sides
$15.992 pcs. Fish (Flounder or Perch), Thigh and Leg
-
Ribeye Steak with Two Sides
$20.99
-
Salads
-
Small Garden Salad
$4.50Tomato, Onion, Cucumbers
-
Large Garden Salad
$8.99Tomato, Onion, Cucumbers
-
Chef Salad
$12.25Tomato, Ham, Turkey, Onion, Cucumbers, Cheese, Egg
-
Grilled Chicken Chef Salad
$13.99Ham, Turkey, Cheese, Onions, Cucumbers, Eggs
-
Greek Salad
$11.99Chicken or Gyro, extra $3.50
-
Grilled or Crispy Chicken Salad
$13.25Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, Cheese, Eggs, Cucumbers
-
Popcorn Shrimp Salad
$12.50Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Onion, Cheese, Eggs, Popcorn Shrimp
-
Wings
Mild Buffalo, Hot Buffalo, Honey Glaze, Sweet Red Chili Glaze, Honey BBQ, Lemon Pepper, Garlic Parmesan, Teriyaki (All served with Ranch or Blue Cheese along with Celery & Carrots.)
-
5pc
$7.99 -
10pc
$13.99 -
15pc
$17.99
-
Kid's Meals
All served with french fries & drink.
-
1pc Chicken Leg
$6.99 -
Hot dog w/ Ketchup
$6.99 -
Kid's Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$6.99 -
Cheeseburger w/ Ketchup
$6.99 -
Chicken Tenders
$8.50 -
4pc Nuggets
$6.99 -
1pc Flounder or Perch
$8.50Flounder or Perch
-
Calabash Shrimp
$8.50
-
Extras
-
Extra Jumbo Shrimp
$1.99 -
Extra Shredded Cheese
$1.50 -
Extra Gravy on Side
$1.50 -
Add Cheese Slice
$0.60 -
Add Chilli
$1.99 -
Dressing
$0.99 -
Thigh, Leg
$2.25 -
Add Bacon
$2.25 -
Additional Roll
$0.46 -
Extra Nugget
$1.25 -
Single Breast
$5.50 -
Extra Tender
$2.25 -
Wing
$2.25 -
Boiled Egg
$1.25 -
Tzatziki Sauce
$1.25 -
Mozarella Sticks & Sauce
$6.95
-
Sides
Small $2.95/ Large $4.95
-
French Fries
-
Mashed Potatoes & Gravy
-
Green Beans
-
Sweet Corn
-
Fried Squash
-
Potato Salad
-
Fried Okra
-
Coleslaw
-
Collard Greens
-
Rice & Gravy
-
Chicken and Dumplings
-
Pinto Beans
-
Mac & Cheese
-
Steamed Cabbage
-
Onion Rings
-
Chicken Salad (1/2 Pint)
$5.99 -
Chicken Salad (Pint)
$8.95 -
Chicken Livers or Gizzards (Small/Large)
$5.99$9.99 -
Popcorn Shrimp (Small/Large)
$7.25$11.25 -
Jumbo Shrimp
$12.99
-
Desserts
-
Baklava
$4.99 -
Banana Pudding
$4.99Vanilla, Vanilla Wafers, Milk, Bananas, Sugar
-
Cherry Cheesecake
$4.99Crackers, Butter, Cream Cheese, Milk, Sugar, Cherries
-
Fried Apple Pie
$3.99 -
Funnel Fries
$4.50 -
Oreo Pudding
$4.99Oreo Mousse, Chocolate Pudding, Oreo Cookies, Creme Cheese, Milk, Sugar
-
Tiramisu
$4.99Creme Cheese, Sugar, Cognac, Milk, Coffee, Lady Fingers
-
Drinks
16 oz. $1.99 32 oz. $2.99
-
Soft Drinks
Pepsi, Diet Pepsi, Mtn. Dew, Sierra Mist, Crush, Dr. Pepper, Cheerwine
-
Tea (Sweet or Unsweet)
-
Fruit Punch
-
Lemonade
-
Ice Water or Cup
$0.46 -
Bottled Water
$1.75 -
Gallon Sweet Tea
$6.99 -
Gallon of Lemonade
$10.99
-
Standard Menu
x
